Solemnity of The Nativity of the Lord Ministry Schedu

Solemnity of The Nativity of the Lord Ministry Schedule 

Deacons/Acolytes Schedule

       4:30 pm Bill Bollwerk  7:30 pm Joe Forgue  10:30 pm Bill Bollwerk  10:30 AM Jim Burton 

Music Schedule

      4:30 pm Cornerstone  7:30 pm Mamas and Papas 10:30 pm  Grateful Bread  10:30 AM Combo

Liturgical Schedule

 

4:30 PM

7:30 PM

10:30 PM

10:30 AM

Sacristan

Lori Black
Kris Sprehe

Kathleen Concannon
Dan Miller

Jim Rothlisberger

Jay Barnwell

Proclaimer

David Jensen 1

Heidi Jensen 2

Christine Baldwin 1

Vickie Smith 2

Linda Osborn 1

Stephen Osborn 2

Mary Erbert 1

Nancy Barnwell 2

Deacon/Acolyte

Bill Bollwerk

Joe Forgue

Bill Bollwerk

Jim Burton

EMHC

Scott Hansen - H1

Rosie Weis - H2

Sharlene Ramirez - H4

Javier Popoca - C1

Bill Bollwerk - C2

Jessika Klocker - C3

Kathy Hansen - C4

Barb Ciccone - C5

Becky Strub - C6

6

Jay Barnwell - HPH

Lori Black - HPH

Jill Russell - HPH

Kris Sprehe - HPH

Jim Dalrymple - H1

Ashley Miller - H2

Sharon Dalrymple - H4

Susan Grosenheider - C1

Georgie Saydak - C2

Jack Davidson - C3

Barbara Mosser - C4

David Mosser - C5

Joe Forgue - C6

Kathleen Concannon - HPH

Mary Haukom - HPH

Valerie Mazany - HPH

Dan Miller - HPH

Bill Zahn - H1

Pam Zahn - H2

Barbara Schleper - H4

Duane Slaman - C1

Bill Bollwerk - C2

Michelle Castinado - C3

Mike Fortner - C4

Shirley Larouere - H1

Patrick Barrett - H2

Jim Burton - H4

Terry Beutelschies - C1

Jan Balak - C2

Regis Larouere - C3

Jill Russell - C4

Michelle Castinado – C5 (sub requested)

Chris Simosky - C6

Hospitality Minister

Brigitte Adams

Steve Black

Teresa Briese

Tim Briese

Stella Buck

Alphie Hutmacher

Reah Popoca

Gil Szaraz

Jack Anthony

Stella Buck  (sub requested)

Larry Grenier

Celia Loyet

Jeannie McNeill

Rodney McNeill

Danielle Sweet

Candy Anderson

Dirk Sandvig

JoAnn Sandvig

Kate Zahn

 

Diego Morales

Ann Pavlik

Rick Pavlik

Brian Polacek

Altar Server

Lauren Butler - Cross

Bailey Hansen - C1

Ryan Strub - C2

Vincent Miller - Cross

Allison Krems - C1

Isaac Miller - C2

Trevor Hennessey - Cross

Michael Prestgard - C1

Abigail Cryderman - C2

 

Sean Thomas - Cross

Brooke Barrett - C1

Dillon Barrett - C2

Audio Minister

Mike Van Matre

Pat Baldwin

Jim Morton VACANT

Video Cam Minister

Kenzie Adams

Cooper Biggs

Anisa Cryderman

Jamie Burton

Visual Minister

Andrew Strub

Sydney Nelson

Annie Janoso

VACANT

Band

Cornerstone

Heart of Worship

Grateful Bread

Combo Band

LST

Rodney Biechler - OPS

Mark Russell - OPS

Patti Bennett - Med

Tanya Biechler - Med

Robert Mazany - OPS

Gil Szaraz - OPS

Rebecca Randolph - Med

John Kelleher - OPS (sub requested)

Ryan Washburn - OPS

Rebecca Randolph – Med

 

Jon Beutelschies - OPS

Kurt Misner - OPS

Rebecca Randolph - Med